2016 North Country Trail Run Half Marathon Results

2016 NORTH COUNTRY TAIL RUN SATURDAY HALF MARATHON

HALF Top Females Overall
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1035 MCNEAR MEGAN   1:54:05.028   1:54:01.690 32 F
HALF Top Males Overall
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1018 HYDE ROB   1:23:29.510   1:23:28.681 41 M
HALF Top Female Masters
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1049 SAUVE LYNN   1:54:34.158   1:54:31.729 46 F
HALF Top Male Masters
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1028 LAFAVE JASON   1:26:30.167   1:26:29.635 41 M
HALF Age Group Results for Male 12-14
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 2309 BEST COLTON   1:52:00.475   1:52:00.327 13 M
HALF Age Group Results for Female 12-14
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1068 DARLING AUDREY   2:44:18.246   2:44:12.853 12 F
2 2265 TAPLEY ASPEN   2:56:19.882   2:55:19.066 12 F
HALF Age Group Results for Male 15-19
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
HALF Age Group Results for Female 15-19
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1059 WILKENING KYLA   2:06:36.830   2:06:33.327 16 F
2 1005 BUSH DELANEY   2:19:11.786   2:19:07.559 18 F
HALF Age Group Results for Male 20-24
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1070 MAPES WILL   1:28:43.291   1:28:42.675 24 M
2 2018 BRAZIER DAN   3:23:52.560   3:22:56.388 24 M
HALF Age Group Results for Female 20-24
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1046 RICUPATI VALENTINA   1:55:48.903   1:55:46.846 24 F
2 2208 PETZ MARINA   3:21:16.401   3:21:16.401 23 F
3 2149 LAWS KARRIE   3:23:52.438   3:22:56.483 21 F
HALF Age Group Results for Male 25-29
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 2022 BRONSON MATT   2:17:41.999   2:17:34.382 29 M
2 2184 HENDERSON ZACHARY   2:19:32.361   2:19:20.578 25 M
3 2100 HANSARD RYAN   2:43:34.107   2:42:52.489 29 M
4 1024 KONEN JOHN   2:55:29.954   2:55:20.728 29 M
5 1021 KLUCHKOVSKY NAZAR   3:49:18.915   3:49:08.394 29 M
HALF Age Group Results for Female 25-29
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 2109 HOLBEL PATRICIA   2:37:59.496   2:37:53.790 26 F
2 2186 MORRIS ANNA   2:38:06.644   2:38:00.934 25 F
3 2102 HAVEN ALICIA   2:59:13.676   2:58:38.458 29 F
4 2150 LEACH EMILY   3:38:14.778   3:37:44.212 28 F
5 1022 KLUCHKOVSKY SARAH   3:49:18.384   3:49:08.115 29 F
6 2245 SEABOLD AMY   4:09:23.326   4:08:30.701 28 F
HALF Age Group Results for Male 30-34
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1075 KRAGT TIM   1:41:38.424   1:41:38.424 32 M
2 1044 PHILLIPS ISAAC   1:45:56.876   1:45:55.215 33 M
3 2300 ADAMS JARED   2:01:55.579   2:01:44.388 32 M
4 2153 LOSCH ADAM   2:07:27.728   2:06:55.777 31 M
5 1053 SVERCAUSKI BRYAN   2:14:03.687   2:14:00.815 31 M
6 2344 KUTSCHER COLLIN   2:20:26.915   2:20:22.055 34 M
7 1003 BURRIS KEVIN   2:23:28.723   2:23:28.723 33 M
8 2264 TANG VUONG   2:23:47.572   2:23:43.596 34 M
9 1061 BROWN MICHAEL   2:53:13.366   2:39:07.603 30 M
10 2094 GRIBBIN MIKE   2:40:23.437   2:40:01.267 30 M
11 2397 VANDERHOVEL KIEL   2:40:41.329   2:40:35.036 31 M
12 2279 VASQUEZ ERIC   2:45:43.965   2:44:42.527 31 M
13 2004 ASSENMACHER NICHOLAS   3:20:13.373   3:19:33.852 32 M
HALF Age Group Results for Female 30-34
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 2399 VERMEER RAEANN   2:12:12.201   2:11:55.473 33 F
2 2385 SCHIMMEL LAURA   2:21:17.873   2:21:10.974 31 F
3 2158 MALONE BRIANA   2:21:51.957   2:21:31.883 32 F
4 2355 MILLS LAURA   2:22:42.553   2:22:33.921 32 F
5 2145 LABARGE AMANDA   2:09:14.100   2:22:44.285 34 F
6 2281 VILLASENOR MARIBEL   2:23:26.867   2:23:22.319 33 F
7 2058 DAVIE CHRISTINE   2:32:39.100   2:32:35.836 33 F
8 2047 COUMANS DANUSIA   2:36:15.761   2:36:10.483 34 F
9 2132 KEAGEL CHELSEA   2:37:00.782   2:36:44.386 31 F
10 1033 MATYAS-BROWER ALANA   2:53:13.253   2:39:07.096 30 F
11 2173 MCKINNEY MOLLY   2:41:06.389   2:40:23.587 32 F
12 2396 VANDERHOVEL JAIME   2:40:41.334   2:40:35.354 31 F
13 2372 RAMSDELL ALICIA   2:45:35.751   2:45:29.729 33 F
14 2056 DANIELS MIRANDA   2:48:28.943   2:48:19.245 33 F
15 2253 SKRZYNSKI ANNETTE   2:58:13.519   2:57:58.615 31 F
16 2115 HOOGERHYDE CHRISTY   3:06:04.648   3:05:16.691 34 F
17 2033 CAMPBELL BETSY   3:20:12.981   3:19:33.111 31 F
18 2000 ADAIR KRISTA   3:24:56.522   3:24:10.344 33 F
19 2257 SPOFFORD KASEY   3:29:41.421   3:28:59.458 33 F
20 2152 LOSCH AMANDA   3:31:07.484   3:30:35.110 32 F
21 2330 GOZALKA KATY   3:32:10.584   3:31:47.623 30 F
22 2216 POTTS NATASHA   3:52:39.720   3:51:35.313 32 F
23 2288 WATSON STEPHANIE   4:02:03.454   4:00:53.357 33 F
24 2297 ZAREMSKI BARBARA   4:26:47.091   4:26:16.112 34 F
HALF Age Group Results for Male 35-39
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1025 KOZEL RANDY   1:48:37.209   1:48:35.448 37 M
2 1031 SHOEMAKER KEITH   1:48:38.247   1:48:36.986 39 M
3 2332 HARTZ JEFF   1:49:47.765   1:49:46.996 37 M
4 2034 CAPLING RICHARD   1:50:52.748   1:50:52.748 39 M
5 1073 PETER MIKE   1:55:49.298   1:55:44.234 38 M
6 1064 SYLVESTER JOSH   1:59:30.635   1:59:25.997 36 M
7 2354 MCCLAIN DEREK   2:03:30.574   2:03:25.877 36 M
8 1043 PETZ MARC   2:17:43.496   2:17:38.202 35 M
9 2287 WASSON RYAN   2:22:28.979   2:22:28.979 36 M
10 2352 MACIK RYAN   2:28:24.083   2:28:01.472 37 M
11 2177 MEDEMA AARON   2:30:48.867   2:29:54.977 35 M
12 1027 KULWICKI STEVE   2:31:38.691   2:31:34.401 35 M
13 1008 CAMPEAU MICHAEL   2:32:00.682   2:31:52.794 38 M
14 2305 BAXTER ADAM   2:35:17.493   2:35:17.493 37 M
15 2383 SANFORD ANDY   2:45:03.123   2:44:43.907 35 M
16 2065 DOBBERSTEIN JOHN   2:47:47.581   2:47:14.028 38 M
17 1072 GEE ROBERT   2:55:29.454   2:55:19.886 35 M
18 2200 PELLERITO JEFF   2:56:10.400   2:55:31.273 37 M
19 2371 RAMSDELL BRAD   3:03:44.494   3:03:38.530 35 M
20 2196 PATTERSON JAMES   3:06:04.643   3:05:17.116 39 M
21 2209 PHILLIPS BRIAN   3:06:06.484   3:05:47.258 36 M
22 2244 SEABOLD CARL   3:37:31.791   3:36:40.145 36 M
23 2108 HERRMANN CHRISTOPHER   4:45:16.215   4:44:09.142 39 M
HALF Age Group Results for Female 35-39
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 2098 HAIGHT KRISTIN   1:57:53.346   1:57:51.573 36 F
2 1034 MCKEOUGH MICAH   1:58:53.816   1:58:50.910 36 F
3 2017 BRAMER MARISA   2:01:28.868   2:01:27.943 35 F
4 2124 JIRAN ESTHER   2:04:56.119   2:18:26.304 39 F
5 1041 PARSELL LINDSAY   2:22:43.948   2:22:34.846 38 F
6 2045 CONSTANTINE VERONICA   2:26:55.908   2:26:45.939 39 F
7 2239 SCHEPIS KIMBERLY   2:31:07.107   2:30:51.416 38 F
8 2369 PLUMMER JESSICA   2:31:09.083   2:31:04.705 39 F
9 2306 BEARD VIRGINIA   2:34:14.898   2:33:59.323 38 F
10 2097 HAIDAR SARA   2:34:23.857   2:34:01.767 37 F
11 1030 LOSEY DEANNA   2:38:16.316   2:38:11.302 36 F
12 2166 MCCARTHY ANNE   2:38:48.286   2:38:45.745 39 F
13 2178 MIDDLEBROOK SARA   2:43:07.828   2:42:59.324 38 F
14 2258 STARK TARA   2:45:01.417   2:44:17.861 35 F
15 2367 PELL SUE   2:45:37.557   2:44:53.775 36 F
16 2064 DOBBERSTEIN JENNIFER   2:47:48.298   2:47:15.280 37 F
17 1055 VIDOR MANDY   3:01:43.774   2:47:48.726 38 F
18 2082 FELDT MELISSA   2:48:51.700   2:48:07.854 37 F
19 2148 LAWRENCE EMILY   2:49:29.370   2:49:09.040 35 F
20 2376 ROBINSON JAN-AL   2:53:00.344   2:52:15.607 38 F
21 2318 CHILLAG ERIN   2:55:19.610   2:54:36.009 37 F
22 2187 MOSKO KERRY   2:55:34.137   2:54:54.359 37 F
23 2290 WEGENER AMANDA   2:55:33.713   2:54:54.520 35 F
24 2067 DOTSON ELEANOR   2:55:52.564   2:55:05.473 37 F
25 2249 SHERIDAN LAURA   2:59:02.769   2:58:37.462 37 F
26 5010 BORDEAUX MICHELLE   3:01:30.016   3:00:31.683 39 F
27 2104 HEILER SARAH   3:02:19.310   3:01:38.167 38 F
28 2041 COBBLE DANIELLE   3:02:14.359   3:01:47.377 38 F
29 2110 HOLCOMB ANNE   3:03:37.286   3:02:47.845 37 F
30 2096 GRUBE KELLY   3:06:35.874   3:06:32.138 36 F
31 2225 ROBAR SARAH   3:07:47.176   3:06:51.560 37 F
32 2277 VANDER LUGT BECKI   3:08:05.320   3:07:27.300 36 F
33 2224 RINEHART KIM   3:13:17.933   3:12:10.895 37 F
34 2007 BAXTER SARAH   3:17:53.737   3:17:38.729 36 F
35 2273 VANALSTINE JENNIFER   3:20:36.071   3:20:36.071 39 F
36 2403 TILLIER MELISSA   3:21:52.638   3:21:40.268 37 F
37 2181 MISH CHRIS   3:22:19.447   3:21:52.700 37 F
38 2289 WATSON ANGIE   3:23:13.007   3:22:04.980 35 F
39 2127 JOHNSON SALLY   3:22:59.101   3:22:14.541 38 F
40 2199 PEER LORIEN   3:33:31.089   3:32:18.439 37 F
41 2233 SANFORD MARY   3:38:19.531   3:37:18.877 38 F
42 2285 WALLACE BRANDESS   3:38:14.627   3:37:44.528 35 F
43 2278 VANDLEN AMANDA   3:52:22.445   3:51:35.930 36 F
44 2147 LAURENCE LORENE   3:52:22.061   3:52:01.060 36 F
45 2009 BERRY NATOYA   3:53:21.268   3:52:17.609 35 F
46 2238 SCHAVE VALERIE   3:53:25.429   3:52:31.337 39 F
47 2010 BIERKAMP STACY   3:54:27.879   3:53:17.618 36 F
48 2192 OWENS SHERRY   4:24:51.795   4:23:57.211 37 F
49 2025 BROWN RACHAEL   4:26:37.191   4:25:38.977 38 F
50 2107 HERRMANN SARA   4:45:16.153   4:44:09.252 39 F
HALF Age Group Results for Male 40-44
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 2389 SIKKILA MARK   1:46:18.929   1:46:17.321 41 M
2 2276 VANDENBERG JON   1:49:39.725   1:49:39.725 43 M
3 2105 HEKKER MICHAEL   1:52:57.085   1:52:20.420 43 M
4 2377 ROBINSON JASON   1:52:55.675   1:52:53.113 41 M
5 2400 WHITMAN BRIAN   2:01:39.068   2:01:39.068 42 M
6 1048 ROACH STEVE   2:06:04.041   2:06:00.533 42 M
7 1052 SREMBA KEN   2:09:48.806   2:09:45.313 41 M
8 2204 PERNA RICHARD   2:15:48.004   2:15:48.004 42 M
9 2360 MUMBOWER PETER   2:21:05.455   2:21:03.299 41 M
10 1019 JUDD MIKE   2:29:29.364   2:29:17.880 40 M
11 2179 MIDDLEBROOK SCOT   2:32:49.022   2:32:40.845 44 M
12 2236 SCHAUBROECK JONATHON   2:35:45.438   2:35:31.993 44 M
13 2388 SETLOCK MIKE   2:37:51.088   2:37:39.601 41 M
14 2308 BEST JASON   2:37:59.325   2:37:46.169 40 M
15 2271 THOMAS JEFF   2:42:35.788   2:41:41.542 42 M
16 2167 MCCARTHY ADAM   2:42:01.026   2:41:58.180 41 M
17 2316 BUNKER BRENT   2:42:23.207   2:42:05.511 43 M
18 2232 SANDVIK SCOTT   2:48:37.798   2:48:37.798 42 M
19 2118 HOWARD DAVID   2:49:36.890   2:49:22.534 44 M
20 2266 TERMOLEN MICHAEL   2:55:16.149   2:54:27.322 40 M
21 2275 VANBENNEKOM TOM   2:57:26.973   2:56:58.566 43 M
22 2337 HOFFMAN DARYL   3:09:44.137   3:08:45.007 40 M
23 2211 PLATTE DAN   3:11:13.892   3:10:44.870 43 M
24 2089 GERMANO BRIAN   3:20:53.835   3:20:42.428 43 M
25 2402 TILLIER THOM   3:21:46.634   3:21:34.133 43 M
26 2126 JOHNSON CRAIG   3:22:59.726   3:22:12.070 41 M
27 5011 BORDEAUX MIKE   3:25:15.185   3:24:17.473 43 M
28 2404 SANCARTIER CHAD   3:35:14.378   3:34:40.654 44 M
29 2114 HOLTZ PAT   3:44:33.317   3:43:39.943 44 M
30 2201 PELLERITO MIKE   3:53:15.585   3:52:33.763 40 M
31 2066 DONKERS LENNARD   5:07:02.517   5:05:53.908 44 M
HALF Age Group Results for Female 40-44
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1045 POMA KIMBERLY   2:07:40.999   2:07:36.459 44 F
2 2326 FINK PAMELA   2:16:50.498   2:15:51.982 42 F
3 2146 LACY AMANDA   2:17:51.691   2:17:37.630 42 F
4 2390 SIKKILA ANGELA   2:19:44.892   2:19:33.975 40 F
5 1012 DURIAN BETH   2:24:30.418   2:24:20.514 44 F
6 2137 KIMBER TONYA   2:25:36.859   2:25:36.859 43 F
7 2165 MCCARTHY JILL   2:25:59.412   2:25:56.845 41 F
8 2183 MOORE SUSAN   2:33:58.907   2:33:39.477 43 F
9 1065 ZAMAITES MICHELLE   2:34:33.123   2:34:26.021 44 F
10 2319 COOK CHRISTIE   2:36:35.140   2:36:35.140 41 F
11 1014 GRAHAM ANGIE   2:38:17.963   2:38:11.590 41 F
12 2113 HOLTZ NIKKI   2:41:19.104   2:41:00.506 40 F
13 2235 SAVAGE MICHELLE   2:41:07.030   2:41:03.627 43 F
14 2157 MAKIN KIM   2:42:16.651   2:42:16.651 40 F
15 2255 SLAGER-HYDE JOY   2:43:38.616   2:43:01.072 42 F
16 2250 SHOEMAKER JOANNA   2:45:58.671   2:45:42.953 43 F
17 2210 PIASENTIN WENDY   2:48:42.611   2:48:18.108 43 F
18 2003 ANDERSON CATHERINE   2:48:59.379   2:48:35.436 44 F
19 2111 HOLDEN SARAH   2:49:27.355   2:48:57.672 40 F
20 2296 ZAPATA BETH   2:53:33.308   2:53:12.644 44 F
21 2134 KIDROWSKI KARI   2:55:15.812   2:54:27.196 40 F
22 2021 BROEKEMA ALYSSA   2:56:22.237   2:55:21.984 41 F
23 2301 AL-SHEIKH HEIDI   2:59:01.667   2:58:36.209 41 F
24 2001 ADOLFSON MELISSA   2:59:31.624   2:59:04.899 41 F
25 2071 DUNCAN DAWN   2:59:42.450   2:59:21.249 42 F
26 2284 VISSCHER CHERI   3:01:29.260   3:00:32.413 41 F
27 2262 SWANSON DANA   3:02:18.803   3:01:38.309 40 F
28 2049 CRAIG HEATHER   3:04:44.598   3:03:58.917 43 F
29 2116 HOPKINS NICOLE   3:04:48.486   3:03:59.934 42 F
30 2395 ULICKI-SKROCKI KRISTI   3:06:08.882   3:05:16.801 42 F
31 2091 GORDON MICHELLE   3:08:13.753   3:07:35.712 44 F
32 2341 JAQUAYS CARRIE   3:08:14.031   3:07:36.808 43 F
33 2331 HARRISON TRACY   3:08:36.594   3:07:39.346 44 F
34 2084 FORREST AMANDA   3:08:13.774   3:07:39.825 43 F
35 2359 MORRISON MAGGIE   3:09:14.672   3:08:37.823 40 F
36 2409 GRABER JENNIFER   3:09:56.735   3:08:50.466 43 F
37 2237 SCHAUBROECK ROSALINDA   3:13:44.823   3:12:43.506 40 F
38 2036 CEBULA JULIE   3:20:53.839   3:20:42.421 41 F
39 2291 WEHNER AMANDA   3:22:05.126   3:21:38.368 44 F
40 2129 JUDD BRANDI   3:23:12.897   3:22:04.851 41 F
41 2325 FELICELLI BETH   3:26:34.054   3:26:12.233 44 F
42 2347 LARIVIERE CAREY   3:32:10.375   3:31:46.720 43 F
43 2267 TESSMER MANDY   3:34:34.658   3:33:53.342 40 F
44 2130 KARNES STEPHANIE   3:34:58.895   3:33:59.675 42 F
45 2222 REEDY AMY   3:36:39.817   3:35:49.394 43 F
46 2005 BAKER SHANNON   3:38:14.627   3:37:44.105 44 F
47 2138 KLEPPERT SUSAN   3:44:16.175   3:43:03.061 41 F
48 2054 CUNNIEN HEATHER   3:55:10.272   3:54:00.193 41 F
49 2270 THOMAS JENNIFER   3:58:57.557   3:58:03.303 42 F
50 2336 HOFFMAN JULIE   4:01:44.160   4:00:45.019 40 F
51 2230 RUESINK CHRISTIE   4:45:16.018   4:44:10.193 40 F
HALF Age Group Results for Male 45-49
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1004 BUSH JONATHAN   1:48:48.656   1:48:44.451 46 M
2 2320 COOK CHRIS   1:55:05.753   1:55:04.572 45 M
3 2380 RUPP MATTHEW   1:57:08.599   1:57:07.587 46 M
4 2093 GREER RICHARD   2:02:02.740   2:01:54.576 46 M
5 2169 MCCLANAHAN DAVID   2:07:44.027   2:07:42.636 47 M
6 2088 GARNETT RICHARD   2:14:02.467   2:13:59.180 47 M
7 2027 BRUSHABER MARK   2:14:08.044   2:14:08.044 48 M
8 2038 CHAROW MIKE   2:19:42.586   2:19:32.246 48 M
9 2156 MACIAG ANTHONY   2:30:57.000   2:30:02.309 49 M
10 2304 BALDWIN ERIC   2:31:19.508   2:30:53.477 45 M
11 2340 JAQUAYS ROBERT   2:31:09.078   2:31:01.615 48 M
12 1054 TAFELSKI MARK   2:33:20.756   2:33:14.498 46 M
13 2032 BYL JOHN   2:36:12.842   2:35:19.290 48 M
14 2228 ROBLES BOBBY   2:42:54.935   2:42:44.091 45 M
15 2074 EDEN COLIN   2:50:51.237   2:50:14.700 47 M
16 2350 LEMIEUX GLENN   2:56:10.548   2:55:31.736 45 M
17 2193 PANOS MICHAEL   3:00:14.838   2:59:23.116 45 M
18 2322 CRANDELL CHAD   3:02:48.200   3:02:15.512 46 M
19 2248 SHAFLEY STEVE   3:03:14.948   3:02:58.070 47 M
20 2197 PEACOCK ANTHONY   3:04:48.850   3:04:00.662 49 M
21 2391 SKROCKI MATTHEW   3:06:08.697   3:05:15.949 45 M
22 2280 VERHEEK ANDY   3:14:38.256   3:14:01.001 45 M
23 1071 MCCONVILLER MARK   3:16:26.360   3:16:20.386 49 M
24 2223 RHOADES CLARK   3:33:54.304   3:33:34.752 45 M
HALF Age Group Results for Female 45-49
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1038 NELSON TRICIA   1:55:23.117   1:55:20.517 46 F
2 2029 BURNIS LIZ   2:20:04.762   2:20:04.762 46 F
3 2335 HODGSON MELISSA   2:21:05.980   2:20:53.104 46 F
4 2053 CROWLEY TRACEY   2:08:11.537   2:21:41.722 46 F
5 2159 MAPES LUANN   2:32:42.556   2:32:26.255 48 F
6 1067 BANNATYNE NANCY   2:41:59.938   2:41:52.418 45 F
7 2154 LYNN ELIZABETH   2:43:05.731   2:42:48.858 48 F
8 2190 NOVAK MARCI   2:45:13.711   2:44:54.270 49 F
9 2023 BROWN JENNIFER   2:47:20.887   2:46:41.567 45 F
10 2283 VINITSKI DEBORAH   2:48:59.260   2:48:35.322 46 F
11 2351 MACHIORLATTI KELLY   2:52:25.438   2:52:11.330 49 F
12 2269 THOMAS CARLA   2:53:15.607   2:52:48.794 47 F
13 2379 RUHLING ANDIE   2:53:50.415   2:53:36.333 48 F
14 2317 BURKHARDT KIM   2:55:30.518   2:55:22.370 49 F
15 2333 HASSING CHRISTINE   3:02:48.379   3:02:16.111 48 F
16 2101 HARWOOD ANDREA   3:04:38.622   3:03:52.628 45 F
17 2243 SCOTT DEBRA   3:04:39.052   3:03:53.005 47 F
18 2203 PEREZ JILL   3:07:48.317   3:07:23.022 49 F
19 2406 WOOD AUDRA   3:12:22.139   3:11:32.642 46 F
20 1007 BYERS CHRISTINE   3:12:05.672   3:12:05.672 48 F
21 2180 MINARIK MARY BETH   3:13:22.387   3:12:35.069 49 F
22 2321 COVERT TARA   3:14:07.094   3:13:48.836 45 F
23 2112 HOLT SANDRA   3:21:56.494   3:21:20.225 48 F
24 2356 MITCHELL LYNN   3:23:35.955   3:22:46.291 45 F
25 2329 GOEBEL MELISSA   3:24:43.643   3:23:56.481 45 F
26 2206 PETIT JEANNE   3:26:35.653   3:26:13.939 46 F
27 2381 RUPP BRENDA   3:28:45.167   3:28:20.002 46 F
28 1058 WIERSMA HEATHER   3:42:30.874   3:28:21.804 46 F
29 2008 BERNECKER SHELLY   3:29:00.417   3:28:25.733 45 F
30 2282 VINES AMY   3:28:47.182   3:28:26.092 47 F
31 2099 HAINES IVA   3:30:23.547   3:30:10.766 47 F
32 2231 SANDBORN KELLY   3:58:57.839   3:58:03.580 46 F
33 2125 JOHNSON KIMBERLY   4:10:33.364   4:09:20.412 47 F
34 2313 BRISENO CARRI   4:33:39.076   4:32:56.877 45 F
35 2002 ANDERSON DIANE   5:00:31.050   4:59:19.919 47 F
HALF Age Group Results for Male 50-54
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 2394 SOCHOR TIM   1:50:41.686   1:50:39.924 51 M
2 1009 COMPAGNER JEFF   1:54:01.383   1:53:57.098 50 M
3 1069 PRICHETT BILL   1:54:55.122   1:54:53.648 53 M
4 2375 ROBINSON DANNY   2:09:28.688   2:09:19.351 50 M
5 2339 HOUTTEKIER TIMOTHY   2:12:54.671   2:12:42.361 51 M
6 2079 ELLSWORTH SCOTT   2:16:33.270   2:15:57.899 52 M
7 2191 OOSTERMAN DAVE   2:20:00.755   2:20:00.755 54 M
8 2234 SATTLER JAY   2:20:58.873   2:20:51.950 50 M
9 2155 LYNN DAN   2:23:06.357   2:23:05.011 51 M
10 2160 MAPES JOSEPH   2:29:23.352   2:29:06.967 50 M
11 1032 MAJORS DAVID   2:34:29.947   2:34:29.947 52 M
12 2050 CRONIN KEVIN   2:37:45.892   2:37:08.271 52 M
13 2122 JAGER HANS   2:41:03.677   2:40:36.151 52 M
14 2334 HAUGHTON STEVE   2:48:36.932   2:47:32.812 53 M
15 2117 HORSTMAN STEVE   2:57:30.771   2:57:02.180 51 M
16 2373 RANDALL SCOT   3:02:48.390   3:02:15.815 52 M
17 2338 HOUGHTALING SCOTT   3:11:10.596   3:10:28.364 50 M
18 2218 PRESSEL BRIAN   3:18:35.864   3:18:25.737 50 M
19 2357 MITCHELL BRIAN   3:23:36.027   3:22:45.704 51 M
20 2077 ELLIS ED   3:42:16.573   3:41:13.906 51 M
21 2366 PANKOWSKI STEVE   3:57:54.646   3:56:42.377 54 M
22 2024 BROWN CLAYTON   4:12:57.475   4:12:05.746 51 M
HALF Age Group Results for Female 50-54
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1036 MODJESKI JULIE   2:12:20.159   2:12:16.059 51 F
2 2075 EILERS PATRICIA   2:15:35.406   2:15:27.932 52 F
3 2085 FREDRICK MARGARET   2:20:01.300   2:20:01.300 53 F
4 2286 WALSH GRETCHEN   2:20:58.504   2:20:51.632 50 F
5 2142 KRALEY JULIE   2:08:11.646   2:21:41.831 50 F
6 2327 FISHER CORINNE   2:34:09.293   2:34:09.293 51 F
7 2078 ELLSWORTH CHRIS   2:35:04.858   2:34:24.680 52 F
8 2202 PENLAND PORANEE   2:36:09.670   2:35:44.259 54 F
9 2247 SHAFLEY JULIE   2:41:01.740   2:40:44.390 51 F
10 2035 CARROLL GINA   2:42:07.813   2:41:43.457 51 F
11 2303 BALCERSKI KATHRYN   2:50:07.355   2:50:07.355 53 F
12 2060 DENIKE DIANE   2:51:35.140   2:50:52.060 52 F
13 2139 KLIMOWICZ KRISTI   2:52:36.956   2:51:58.772 54 F
14 2411 ORTMAN JENNI   3:06:36.165   3:06:32.184 50 F
15 2324 ERICKSON VERA   3:08:36.233   3:07:38.387 51 F
16 2226 ROBERTS SHARON   3:09:07.896   3:08:02.931 53 F
17 1020 KLEMM LAURA   3:12:58.245   3:12:42.262 51 F
18 2095 GROOTERS TAMI   3:20:16.510   3:19:39.526 51 F
19 2295 YEITER ANNETTE   3:21:58.017   3:21:21.124 53 F
20 2299 ZEMMOL GAIL   3:25:19.627   3:24:45.113 51 F
21 5077 KNOTT LAURIE   3:14:21.650   3:27:44.465 53 F
22 2263 TALLY BRENDA   3:32:41.146   3:31:36.170 54 F
23 2076 ELLIS WENDY   3:42:16.479   3:41:13.144 51 F
24 2314 BROWN JACQUELINE   3:42:04.980   3:41:13.821 51 F
25 2401 GONDERT JOANNE   3:52:10.507   3:51:26.895 51 F
26 2062 DICKEY LORENA   3:57:30.057   3:57:04.157 53 F
27 2189 NIKEL ELIZABETH   4:33:21.194   4:32:40.578 50 F
HALF Age Group Results for Male 55-59
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1047 RINGER JAMES   1:57:12.624   1:57:10.540 56 M
2 1050 SMALLIGAN LARRY   2:12:41.027   2:12:32.490 59 M
3 1013 GARDINER JIM   2:29:50.601   2:16:14.228 58 M
4 2384 SCHIMMEL LARRY   2:34:53.303   2:34:45.489 58 M
5 2328 GACHUPIN SAM   2:39:04.205   2:39:04.205 57 M
6 2081 ESSLING BILL   2:52:59.456   2:52:36.162 58 M
7 2128 JONES JIM   2:58:33.934   2:58:23.195 59 M
8 2408 GURD LYLE   3:11:14.863   3:10:08.832 58 M
9 2217 PRANSCHKE JOHN   3:11:38.177   3:11:38.177 59 M
10 2044 COLLINS BRUCE   3:30:25.596   3:30:12.662 57 M
11 2214 POTTER DENNIS   3:44:01.605   3:42:50.458 58 M
12 2083 FINKBEINER CRAIG   4:12:57.956   4:12:06.521 58 M
13 2374 ROBBINS KENNETH   4:17:18.886   4:16:29.727 55 M
HALF Age Group Results for Female 55-59
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 2011 BLESSING DEANNA   2:07:06.406   2:07:06.406 56 F
2 1066 NOFFSINGER TINA   2:25:48.290   2:25:41.451 55 F
3 2342 KING PATRICIA   2:45:02.748   2:44:44.953 57 F
4 2212 PLUMMER KIM   2:45:37.379   2:45:20.271 58 F
5 2019 BREUKER TAMMY   2:53:01.981   2:52:28.165 55 F
6 1037 MOSS LIZ   3:13:18.354   3:13:12.093 57 F
7 2215 POTTER ROXANNE   3:26:11.365   3:24:59.901 57 F
8 2323 CYBOWKI MOLLY   3:25:42.139   3:25:42.139 58 F
9 2144 LABAERE CATHERINE   3:28:09.827   3:27:03.400 58 F
10 2057 DARGA NANCY   3:28:21.187   3:27:12.814 56 F
11 1063 LAUFERSKY DENISE   3:56:09.782   3:41:30.613 55 F
12 2168 MCCLAIN JEANNIE   3:49:58.336   3:48:48.748 59 F
13 2103 HAWRYLIW JONI   5:00:31.118   4:59:19.320 59 F
HALF Age Group Results for Male 60-64
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 1074 OUMEDIAN DAN   1:54:03.508   1:54:03.508 61 M
2 2358 MOREY RICHARD   2:07:45.163   2:07:34.886 63 M
3 2020 BREUKER CHARLES   2:31:38.913   2:31:09.334 61 M
4 2141 KOVALAK PAUL   2:44:48.226   2:44:18.159 60 M
5 2407 BEARDSLEY DICK   2:51:02.910   2:51:02.910 60 M
6 2293 WIELAND GREG   2:55:42.508   2:54:59.717 63 M
7 2405 SANCARTIER WAYNE   3:35:14.077   3:34:39.927 64 M
8 2410 BOPRA BILL   4:02:55.577   4:01:51.898 62 M
HALF Age Group Results for Female 60-64
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 2136 KIM TRANG   2:38:03.937   2:37:58.820 61 F
2 2260 STRALEY SUE   2:54:01.623   2:53:41.205 62 F
3 2393 SNYDER RHONDA   3:14:07.112   3:13:48.828 62 F
4 2030 BURR CATHERINE   3:14:57.040   3:14:32.436 60 F
5 2310 BOPRA PENNY   4:02:55.572   4:01:51.711 60 F
6 2259 STEELE PATRICIA   4:02:55.689   4:01:53.049 64 F
HALF Age Group Results for Male 65-69
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender
1 2092 GREER MICHAEL   2:49:56.567   2:49:26.012 67 M
2 2213 POPA TERRY   2:57:58.703   2:57:22.508 65 M
3 2063 DILLON KENNY   3:18:36.621   3:18:27.410 68 M
HALF Age Group Results for Female 65-69
Bib # Name Finish Chip Finish Age Gender